çöldə Yuri Qaqarin onlayn xəritədə
Digər küçələr, Çeboksarı
- 1-я Южная
- 139-cu atıcı diviziyası
- 15 il komsomol
- 2-я Пионерская
- 2-ci Usadskaya
- 324-cü atıcı diviziyası
- 40 лет Октября
- Oktyabrın 50 illiyi
- Cheboksary'nin 500 illik yubileyi
- 8 Марта
- 9-я Южная
- Абашевская
- Muxtar
- Адмирала Нахимова
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Aizman
- Академика Алексея Николаевича Крылова
- Akademik Koroleva
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Святослава Фёдорова
- Александра Фадеева
- Aleksey Kokel
- Aleksey Talvir
- Альгешевская
- Анаткасс
- Anisimova
- Антонина Яноушека
- Ardalion İqnatyeva
- Arkadi Qaydar
- Афанасия Никитина
- Afanasyeva
- Axazova
- Ахлаткина
- Ashmarina
- Бажова
- Bazarnaya
- Baydukova
- Байдула
- Бассейная
- Bauman
- Başmaçnikova
- Беззубова
- Belinski
- Берёзовая
- Бичурина
- Bohdan Xmelnitski
- Boris Alekseev
- Boris Semenoviç Markov
- Бородина
- Бродского
- Vasili Toksin
- Vasilkovaya
- Vasnetsova
- Vatutina
- Вачалкассинская
- Viktor Rodionov
- Viktorevskaya
- Вишнёвая
- vurun
- Burtaş voyevodası
- Волжская
- Волкова
- şərq
- Гарина-Михайловского
- Генерал-полковника Боголюбова
- Георгия Седова
- Герцена
- Глинки
- Гоголя
- Гончарова
- mülki
- Qrasisa
- Грибоедова
- Quzovski
- Дегтярёва
- Дежнёва
- Dekembristlər
- Dekorativ
- Dzerjinski
- Димитрова
- Добролюбова
- Dokuçayeva
- Достоевского
- Дунаевского
- Ермака
- Zhenya Trilinsky
- jenşen
- Жуковского
- Заводская
- Заовражная
- Zarechnaya
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Zoya Yakovleva
- İvan Franko
- İlya Tuktaş
- Инженера Куприянова
- Kuluçka zavodu
- Beynəlxalq
- Kadıkova
- Kazanskaya
- Kalinina
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marks
- Кирова
- Clara Setkin
- ağcaqayın
- Клубная
- Коллективная
- Kolxoznaya
- Кольцевая
- Кольцова
- Kombinatskaya
- Kommunal Sloboda
- Bəstəkar Maksimov
- Bəstəkarlar Vorobyovlar
- Konstantin İvanov
- Константина Симонова
- Konstantin Fedin
- Kooperativ
- Корнея Чуковского
- Korolenko
- Kosmonavt Andriyan Qriqoryeviç Nikolayev
- Котовского
- Кочетова
- Qoçubəy
- Krasina
- Красноармейская
- Krasnoqorskaya
- Красный Флот
- Кременского
- Крупской
- Кугесинская
- Кузнецова
- Куйбышева
- Kuksumskaya
- Кулибина
- Кутузова
- Lebedeva
- Lenin komsomolu
- Лермонтова
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лиственная
- Ломоносова
- Luka Spasov
- Ay
- Льва Толстого
- М.А. Сапожникова
- Maqnitski
- Макаренко
- Malo-Yaroslavskaya
- Марата
- Marşak
- Мате Залка
- Matrosova
- Маяковского
- Менделеева
- Менжинского
- Mixail Sespel
- Mixail Sirotkin
- Miçman Pavlov
- Moisei Spiridonov
- MOPR
- Мусоргского
- Ümidlər
- Nekrasova
- Neftebazovskaya
- Nijni Novqorod
- Нижняя
- Низами
- Nikita Sverçkov
- Никифора Охотникова
- Nikolay Qastello
- Nikolay İlbekov
- Nikolay Rojdestvenski
- Новая
- Novoillarionovskaya
- Обиковская
- Ovrajnaya
- Олега Беспалова
- Oleq Koşevoy
- Ольховая
- qoz
- Осоавиахимовская
- Островского
- П.В. Дементьева
- П.Н. Осипова
- Павлика Морозова
- Парижской Коммуны
- Пархоменко
- Patris Lumumba
- Первомайская
- Перова
- Петра Алексеева
- Petra Krepkova
- Petrova
- Pionerskaya
- Piroqov
- Плеханова
- Povorotno-Naqornaya
- Sahə
- Komandir Suvorov
- Полярная
- Попова
- Şair Xvedi
- Правая набережная Сугутки
- Пржевальского
- Sahil
- Privokzalnaya
- Prirailsovaya
- stansiya
- Пролетарская
- Промышленная
- Профсоюзная
- Puqaçova
- estakada
- Пучкова
- Puşkin
- Равнинная
- Радищева
- Göy qurşağı
- Repina
- Рихарда Зорге
- Розовая
- Çobanyastığı
- Ryleeva
- Ryabinovskaya
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Sverdlova
- İşıq
- Северная
- Semaşko
- Семёна Ислюкова
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергея Лазо
- Сеченова
- yasəmən
- Скворцова
- Скульптора Мухиной
- Slesarny yarğanı
- Социалистическая
- Спартака
- Spiridon Mixaylov
- Степана Разина
- Stikhvan Şavla
- İnşaatçılar
- Surikov
- Taera Timki
- Текстильщиков
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Тимирязева
- Timofey Krivov
- Tokmakova
- Тополиная
- Тракторная
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Тютчева
- Узорная
- Universitet
- Urukova
- Usadskaya
- Müəllimlər otağı
- Ушинского
- Ф.Н. Орлова
- Fedora Qladkova
- Filippa Lukina
- Fridrix Engels
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Xalturina
- Xarkovskaya
- Heveşskaya
- Rəssam Fedotov
- Xuzanqaya
- Цветочная
- Tsivilskaya
- Циолковского
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Çeboksarı
- Челюскина
- Çernışevski
- Çexov
- Чистая
- Чкалова
- Шахчуринская
- Şevçenko
- Шелеби
- Школьная
- Шмидта
- Шота Руставели
- Шубоссинни
- Şumilova
- Щорса
- Э.М. Юрьева
- Elektrozavodskaya
- Elguera
- Elmenya
- Энергетиков
- Həvəskarlar
- Юбилейная
- Julius Fucik
- Yunnatskaya
- Yuri Zaitsev
- Yuri Smirnov
- alma ağacı
- Яблочкова
- Yakimovskaya
- Yakov Uxsaya
- Yanka Kupala
- Ədalətli
- Yaroslavskaya