çöldə Oktyabrın 40 illiyi onlayn xəritədə
Digər küçələr, Barnaul
- 1 may
- 1-ci gediş
- 1-ci Qərb
- 1-я Осенняя
- 10-cu Qərb
- 11-ci Qərb
- 12-ci Qərb
- 13-cü Qərb
- 14-cü Qərb
- 1905
- 2-ci gediş
- 2-ci qırğın
- 2-ci Geodeziya
- 2-ci moruq
- 2-ci payız
- 2-ci Şimal-Qərb
- 2-ci Snejnaya
- 2-я Строительная
- Barnaulun 280 illiyi
- 3-cü gediş
- 3-я Малиновая
- 3-cü çay
- 4-cü gediş
- 4-cü Qərb
- 4-cü moruq
- 42-й Краснознамённой Бригады
- 5-ci gediş
- 5-ci Qərb
- SSRİ-nin 50 illiyi
- 6-я Нагорная
- Qələbənin 65 illiyi
- 8-ci gediş
- 80-ci Mühafizə Diviziyası
- 9-cu gediş
- Abakanskaya
- Avanesova
- Автотранспортная
- Айвовая
- Aleiskaya
- Ametist
- Anadolu
- Анисовая
- Anosova
- Anton Petrov
- Апельсиновая
- Ачинская
- Aerodromnaya
- Бабуркина
- Bagryannaya
- Balabanova
- Baltikyanı
- Барбарисная
- Barnaul
- Beloyarskaya
- Бельмесевская
- Belyayeva
- Бехтерева
- Biyskaya
- Biryusinskaya
- Bolşaya Olonskaya
- Bolşaya Raboçaya
- Borodkina
- Brest
- Lingonberry
- Bryansk
- Вербная
- Vereshchagina
- Vera Kashcheeva
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Vehovski
- Bahar
- Çıxarmaq
- Витебская
- Vlasixinskaya
- Volqoqradskaya
- Sərbəst stil
- Воронежская
- şərq
- Vysokyi Yar
- Вязовая
- Qazlı beton
- Qaraj
- Гвардейская
- Geodeziya
- Georgiyev
- Георгия Исакова
- Alman Titov
- ev
- Qluşkova
- Qoqol
- Xizək
- Qorskaya
- Qridasova
- Gülkina
- Quşçina
- Uzaq
- Дамба Берега Оби
- Декоративная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Denisova
- Depovskaya
- Möhtəşəm
- Dimitrova
- Дорожная
- mehriban
- Еловая
- Yeniseyskaya
- Erestnaya
- Ermak
- Yesenina
- Jasmin
- inci
- Zavod Çatdırılma
- Загородная
- Западный Разъезд
- Заповедная
- Zarechnaya
- Заринская
- Звёздная
- Zəng
- səs-küylü
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Роща
- tanış
- Qızmar
- Qızıl
- Ивовая
- Имбирная
- Индустриальная
- Beynəlxalq
- Ипподромная
- Ирисовая
- süvari
- Каландаришвили
- Kamenskaya
- Канская
- Qaraqanda
- Katunskaya
- Kirov
- Кирпичная
- Кирсараевская
- Кленовая
- Клюквенная
- Təkərli
- kommunist
- Korolenko
- Koşevoy
- Краевая
- Krasnodar
- Krasnoselskaya
- Qırmızı Tekstil işçisi
- Krupskaya
- Sərin
- Kueta
- Kuzbasovskaya
- Кузнечная
- Kulagina
- Kulundinskaya
- Kupinskaya
- Kursk
- Кустарная
- Кутузова
- Azure
- Levonaberejnaya
- Leninqradskaya
- Лениногорская
- Лимонная
- Karaçam
- Tökmə zavodu
- Loqovskaya
- Lomonosov
- Lev Tolstoy
- Lyapidevski
- Maksim Qorki
- Malaxov
- Malo-Olonskaya
- Malo-Tobolskaya
- Mamontova
- Markelova
- Matrosova
- Медовая
- Melanj
- Merzlikina
- Микронная
- Минская
- Miçurina
- Модельная
- Gənclik
- Quraşdırıcılar
- Mərmər
- Мятная
- Naximova
- Aşağı Yar
- Nikitina
- Yeni
- Novqorodskaya
- Новороссийская
- Novosibirsk
- Novuqolnaya
- Bol
- çaytikanı
- Müdafiə
- Obskaya
- Ovrajnaya
- Oqorodnaya
- Odessa
- Озёрная
- Omsk
- Təcrübəli
- Орлиная
- Орловская
- Остановочная
- Ostrovski
- Otradnaya
- Pankratova
- Panfilov
- Papanintsev
- paraşüt
- Paris Kommunası
- Parkovaya
- Паровозная
- Partizan
- Penates
- Персиковая
- Qumlu
- Petra Suxova
- Pivovarskaya
- Pionerlər
- Pionerlər Vadisi
- Köknar
- Победная
- Пограничная
- Pokrovskaya
- Polzunova
- Qütb
- Popova
- Поселковая
- Правый Берег Пруда
- Salam
- Привокзальная
- Priqorodnaya
- Yol kənarı
- Приречная
- Səyahət kartı
- Proletarskaya
- Sənaye
- Просечная
- Geniş
- Profinterna
- Puteyskaya
- Putilovskaya
- Puşkin
- işləyir
- Dəmir yolu
- Roşçinskaya
- Ruby
- Rubusina
- Ryleeva
- Садовая
- Safir
- Саратовская
- Sverdlova
- Sevastopol
- Şimal-qərb
- Yetişdirmə
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семипалатинская
- Sergey Semenov
- Sergey Uskov
- Sizova
- Силикатная
- Simferopol
- yasəmən
- Slavqorodskaya
- Smirnova
- Смородиновая
- Snejnaya
- sovet
- sovet ordusu
- Sovxoznaya
- Günəş
- Solneçnaya Polyana
- Solntseva
- Respublikalar İttifaqı
- İdman
- stansiya
- Staxanovskaya
- Tüfəng
- Sukh-Bator
- Танковая
- Тачалова
- Telefon
- Timurovskaya
- Sakit
- Tixonova
- Tkatskaya
- Tomsk muşketyor alayı
- Traktovaya
- Tranzit
- Tretyakov
- Tula
- Туриногорская
- Тюленина
- Тюменская
- Tyaptin
- Kömür
- Ulyana Qromova
- Ural
- Məhsul yığımı
- Səhər
- Fomina
- Furmanova
- Futbol
- Xalmanova
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Taxılçılıq
- Mağaza
- Çaykina
- Çeqletsova
- Çelyuskintsev
- Çervonnaya
- Черничная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Çixaçova
- Çkalova
- Çudnenko
- Şevçenko
- Şipunovskaya
- Ştilke
- Şumakova
- Щетинкина
- Emiliya Alekseeva
- Həvəskarlar
- cənub
- Южные Мастерские
- Yurina
- Nüvə
- Якутская
- Yarnıx
- Təmiz