çöldə Qələbənin 40 illiyi onlayn xəritədə
Digər küçələr, Ulyanovsk
- 1 Мая
- 1-я Линия
- 12 sentyabr
- 19 Партсъезда
- 2-ci Qərb ətrafı
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 40-летия Комсомола
- 40-летия Октября
- 8 Марта
- 9 Мая
- Аблукова
- Avtozavodskaya
- Автомобилистов
- Агрономическая
- Азовская
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Сахарова
- Аксакова
- Alaşeyeva
- Alexandra Matrosova
- Aleksandr Nevski
- Aleksandrovskaya
- Aleksey Naqanov
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Андрея Блаженного
- Артёма
- Arxangelsk
- Memar Livçak
- Memar Şode
- Astradamovskaya
- Бабушкина
- Bakı
- Балтийская
- Bari Tarxanova
- Bauman
- Bebel
- Беговая
- Belinski
- Беляева
- Береговая
- Благодатная
- Boqdana Xitrovo
- Bohdan Xmelnitski
- Boqdanov
- Borodin
- Ботаническая
- Buinskaya
- Варейкиса
- Vatutina
- Verxnepolevaya
- Весенняя
- Винновская
- Vitebsk
- Vladimirskaya
- Водопроводная
- Vokzalnaya
- Волгоградская
- Волжская
- Вольная
- Vorobyov
- Воровского
- Врача Михайлова
- Vırıpaevskaya
- Гагарина
- Qaydar
- Qalaktionova
- Qafurova
- General Melnikov
- General Tabakin
- Gerasimov
- Героев Свири
- Герцена
- Gimova
- Гладышева
- Qlinka
- Гоголя
- Qonçarova
- Qorina
- Qorki
- Гражданская
- Грибоедова
- Гусева
- Дальняя
- dacha
- Деева
- Dekembristlər
- Denis Davydov
- Derzhavina
- Dzerjinski
- Nəzarət otağı
- Dmitri Ulyanov
- Днепропетровская
- Dovatora
- Докучаева
- Dostoyevski
- Eremetsky
- Efremova
- Жасминная
- Железнодорожная
- Dəmir şöbəsi
- Jiqulevskaya
- Jirkeviç
- Жуковского
- Заречная
- Vətən müdafiəçiləri
- Звёздная
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Игошина
- İnzenskaya
- Hipodrom
- Kadyana
- Kazanskaya
- Калинина
- Калининградская
- Kamışinskaya
- Karamzinskaya
- Karbışeva
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marks
- Karsunskaya
- Kaştankina
- Киндяковых
- Kirov
- Клубная
- Kobozeva
- Кольцевая
- Kooperativ
- Korunkova
- Koryukin
- Kosmonavtlar
- Котовского
- Крайняя
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnoqvardeyskaya
- Краснодонская
- Краснопролетарская
- Krasnoyarsk
- Krolyunitsky
- Krupskaya
- Крылова
- Krımova
- Kuznetsova
- Kuzovatovskaya
- Kuybışeva
- Kulibina
- Lenin
- Ленинградская
- Lermontov
- Lesnaya
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Lixaçova
- Lokomotivnaya
- Ломоносова
- Луговая
- Луначарского
- Лунная
- Lev Tolstoy
- Lyubov Şevtsova
- Майская Гора
- Malosaratovskaya
- Marata
- Марии Мусоровой
- Mayakovski
- Мелекесская
- Менжинского
- Металлистов
- Minayeva
- Minina
- Mira
- Miçurina
- Mojayski
- Моряков
- Московская
- Mostovskaya
- МТС-1
- МТС-2
- МТС-3
- Volqa çayının sahili
- Набережная реки Свияги
- Simbirka çayının sahili
- Naqornaya
- Nəzəriyeva
- Нахимова
- Национальная
- Неверова
- Nekrasova
- Nemiroviç-Dançenko
- Nijnepolevaya
- Nijnetatarskaya
- Новая
- Novqorodskaya
- Новосвияжский Пригород
- Новосибирская
- Ovrajnaya
- Одесская
- Oktyabrskaya
- Oleq Koşevoy
- Omsk
- Опытная
- Orconikidze
- Оренбургская
- Orlova
- Orlovskaya
- Orskaya
- Ostrovski
- Отрадная
- Офицерская
- Pavlika Morozova
- Panoramik
- Панфёрова
- Panfilovtsev
- Parkhomenko
- Первомайская
- Пионерская
- Plexanov
- Победы
- Pozharsky
- Polbina
- Liman
- UKSM kəndi
- Почтовая
- Привокзальная
- Priqorodnaya
- Призовая
- Приречная
- Prokofyev
- Proletarskaya
- Sənaye
- Профсоюзная
- Puqaçova
- Путевая
- Пушкарёва
- Puşkinskaya
- Рабочая
- Radishcheva
- Raskova
- Reina
- Repina
- Robespierre
- Родниковая
- Güllər Lüksemburq
- Российская
- Rostovskaya
- Ryleeva
- Ryabikova
- Садовая
- Садовникова
- Сакко и Ванцетти
- Samara
- Свердлова
- Светлая
- Свияжная
- Sviyajskaya
- Azadlıq
- Sevastopol
- şimal
- Северный Венец
- Sengileevskaya
- Serafimoviç
- Sergey Tyulenin
- Simbirskaya
- Skoçilova
- Skrinski
- Смычки
- Советской Армии
- Sovxoznaya
- Солнечная
- Соловьёва
- Spasskaya
- Спортивная
- Спортплощадь
- Minayevin mənşəyi
- Stepan Razinin mənşəyi
- Спуск Халтурина
- Orta tac
- Dəzgah istehsalçıları
- Станционная
- Старосвияжский Пригород
- Stasova
- Строителей
- Ташлинская
- Тельмана
- Тенистая
- Tereshkova
- Tetyuşskaya
- Timiryazeva
- Тимуровская
- Тихая
- Tolbuxin
- Транспортная
- Üçüncü Beynəlxalq
- Труда
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Tuxaçevski
- Ulyanovskaya
- Ulyana Qromova
- Университетская Набережная
- Uritski
- Урожайная
- Federasiya
- Meyvəli
- Frunze
- Furmanova
- Xarkovskaya
- Xvalınskaya
- Хваткова
- Хлебозаводская
- Хрустальная
- Tsiolkovski
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Чердаклинская
- Чернышевского
- Çernyaxovski
- Чистопрудная
- Чкалова
- Şevçenko
- Şiqayeva
- Məktəb
- Şolmova
- Шофёров
- Şorsa
- Engels
- Энтузиастов
- Юбилейная
- Юго-западная
- Южная
- Gənclik
- Языкова
- Yakurnova
- Ярославского